Sobota 27. unora 2021, slouží směna A. Jak poznáte hasiče v prchajícím davu? Jde opačným směrem.

TFA Olomouc 2006

Výsledková listina.

Výsledková listina:

Kategorie A


1. Teslík Petr – Moravskoslezský kraj – 04:01,51
2. Karlec Martin – Olomoucký kraj – 04:04,27
3. Koutník Zdeněk – Praha – 04:04,90
4. Holub Antonín – Zlínský kraj – 04:08,96
5. Jakeš Radek – Praha – 04:15,80
6. Zeman Tomáš – Praha – 04:20,88
7. Pytel Petr – Biocel Paskov – 04:20,96
8. Kutálek Roman – Pardubický kraj – 04:23,11
9. Hřeblo Petr Olomoucký kraj – 04:24,50
10. Melčák Tomáš Ing. – Moravskoslezský kraj – 04:28,08

11. Zehnálek Jaroslav – Olomoucký kraj – 04:30,26
12. Hejneš Leopold – Moravskoslezský kraj – 04:32,41
13. Heger Štěpán – Pardubický kraj – 04:35,45
14. Duda Radim – Moravskoslezský kraj – 04:38,64
15. Brodecký Radek – Olomoucký kraj – 04:41,51
16. Šarman Petr – Zlínský kraj – 04:43,18
17. Musk Petr – HZSP AL INVEST – 04:48,26
18. Patrman Ladislav – Olomoucký kraj – 04:48,32
19. Dvořák Marek – Jihomoravský kraj – 04:52,17
20. Špičák Martin – Jihomoravský kraj – 04:54,56

21. Slavík Jiří – Moravskoslezský kraj – 05:16,11
22. Jendřejek Pavel – Moravskoslezský kraj – 05:23,26
23. Jurečka Pavel – HZSP AL INVEST – 05:23,81
24. Blažek Dalibor – Zlínský kraj – 05:31,98
25. Nečas Miroslav – Pardubický kraj – 05:33,19
26. Čeřovský Jakub – Královéhradecký kraj – 05:33,31
27. Višnar Tomáš – Královéhradecký kraj – 05:33,38
28. Pospíšil Petr – Královéhradecký kraj – 05:33,62
29. Hynek David – Pardubický kraj – 05:33,68
30. Musil Roman – HZSP AL INVEST – 06:01,11

31. Lupták Roman – Praha – 06:11,95
32. Voldán Zdeněk – Olomoucký kraj – 06:14,25
33. Němeček Lubor – Pardubický kraj – 06:28,24
34. Adamík Milan – Jihomoravský kraj – 06:56,04
35. Havlík Petr – Olomoucký kraj – ____
36. Frnka Michal – Moravskoslezský kraj – ____
37. Kostelníček Tomáš – Praha – ____
38. Nytra Antonín – Biocel Paskov – ____
39. Štěpáník Zdeněk – HZS ČD OL. – ____


Kategorie B

1. Vlk Josef – Zlínský kraj – 04:52,19
2. Šustr Pavel – Zlínský kraj – 04:54,10
3. Čermák Jaroslav. Ing. – Pardubický kraj – 05:23,29
4. Barcuch Jaromír – HZSP AL INVEST – 07:51,48

Družstva

1. Praha – 12:41,58
2. Olomoucký kraj – 12:59,03
3. Moravskoslezský kraj – 13:02,00
4. Zlínský kraj – 13:44,33
5. Pardubický kraj – 14:21,85
6. HZSP Al Invest – 16:13,18
7. Královéhradecký kraj – 16:40,31
8. Jihomoravský kraj – 16:42,77
Sdílet